Sportverein 1916 Beuna e.V.

C-Junioren : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Landsberg 13   12 0 1     91 : 4   +87   36
2. SG Spergau 11   10 0 1     80 : 10   +70   30
3. SV 1916 Beuna 11   9 0 2     68 : 10   +58   27
4. SV Traktor Teicha 13   8 2 3     53 : 41   +12   26
5. TSV 1919 Leuna 12   6 3 3     58 : 24   +34   21
6. Weißenschirmbach 11   6 1 4     47 : 36   +11   19
7. JSG Brachstedt/Oppin 12   6 1 5     30 : 50   -20   19
8. SG Döllnitz 12   5 2 5     39 : 25   +14   17
9. Blau Weiß Wallwitz 11   3 1 7     23 : 45   -22   10
10. LSG 49 Knapendorf 12   3 1 8     18 : 55   -37   10
11. JSG Hetz 12   3 0 9     26 : 52   -26   9
12. Günthersdorf 12   3 0 9     19 : 56   -37   9
13. ESV Merseburg 11   1 1 9     13 : 89   -76   4
14. Meuschau II 9   0 0 9     5 : 73   -68   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  11:00TSV 1919 LeunaTSV 1919 Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2017  11:30JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna0 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00SV Traktor TeichaSV Traktor Teicha:Meuschau IIMeuschau II8 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00Blau Weiß WallwitzBlau Weiß Wallwitz:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00WeißenschirmbachWeißenschirmbach:ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg8 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00GünthersdorfGünthersdorf:LSG 49 KnapendorfLSG 49 Knapendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00JSG HetzJSG Hetz:FC LandsbergFC Landsberg1 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2017  10:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:LSG 49 KnapendorfLSG 49 Knapendorf 
Sa, 25.11.2017  11:00TSV 1919 LeunaTSV 1919 Leuna:ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg 
Sa, 25.11.2017  12:00WeißenschirmbachWeißenschirmbach:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin 
Sa, 25.11.2017  12:00Blau Weiß WallwitzBlau Weiß Wallwitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 25.11.2017  12:00SV Traktor TeichaSV Traktor Teicha:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 25.11.2017  12:00GünthersdorfGünthersdorf:JSG HetzJSG Hetz 
Sa, 02.12.2017  11:00Meuschau IIMeuschau II:FC LandsbergFC Landsberg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.