Sportverein 1916 Beuna e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan        

S
So, 16.08.2020  14:00
, Testspiel
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
2 : 1
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
LSG Klobikau-MilzauMilzau
 
N
So, 06.09.2020  14:00
, Kreisklassepokal - 1.R
SV Eintracht Gröbers IIGröbers II
SV Eintracht Gröbers II
3 : 1
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
S
So, 20.09.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 1.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
3 : 2
SG Dölbau II
SG Dölbau II
N
So, 27.09.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 2.ST
SG Döllnitz II
SG Döllnitz II
5 : 1
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
N
So, 04.10.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 3.ST
SV Meuschau II
SV  Meuschau II
2 : 0
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
N
So, 18.10.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 4.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
1 : 4
SV Sietzsch
SV Sietzsch
 
U
So, 25.10.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 5.ST
FSV Dieskau 05Dieskau
FSV Dieskau 05
3 : 3
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 6.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
Einigkeit Tollwitz
Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz
 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 7.ST
Bad Dürrenberg IIDürrenberg II
Bad Dürrenberg II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 8.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
Kötzschau II
Kötzschau II
 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 9.ST
SV Eintracht Gröbers IIGröbers II
SV Eintracht Gröbers II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 10.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
Günthersdorf III
Günthersdorf III
 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 11.ST
SG Reußen II
SG Reußen II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 12.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
ESV Merseburg II
ESV Merseburg IIESV II
 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 13.ST
SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99
SV Merseburg 99
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 14.ST
SG Dölbau II
SG Dölbau II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 15.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
SG Döllnitz II
SG Döllnitz II
 
So, 04.04.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 16.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
SV  Meuschau II
SV Meuschau II
 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 17.ST
SV Sietzsch
SV Sietzsch
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 18.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
FSV Dieskau 05
FSV Dieskau 05Dieskau
 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 19.ST
Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz
Einigkeit Tollwitz
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 02.05.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 20.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
Bad Dürrenberg II
Bad Dürrenberg IIDürrenberg II
 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 21.ST
Kötzschau II
Kötzschau II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 22.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
SV Eintracht Gröbers II
SV Eintracht Gröbers IIGröbers II
 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 23.ST
Günthersdorf III
Günthersdorf III
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 24.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
SG Reußen II
SG Reußen II
 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 25.ST
ESV Merseburg IIESV II
ESV Merseburg II
:
SV 1916 Beuna II
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00
, KK Staffel 2 - 26.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II
SV 1916 Beuna II
:
SV Merseburg 99
SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99